BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 00:13

Yesterday

JERMEL

874150

2020-01-25
1JERMEL874150
2CRAZY281850
3MK54550

Last 30 days

VECTOR ERROR CON K901

4088700

2019-12-28
1VECTOR ERROR CON K9014088700
2STILL PLAYING IN 20203667900
3FLAMENCO2597450
411520202549050
5DANIEL2476050
6TAMOOSE2205250
7TAMOOSE1831900
8TAMOOSE1796600
9JOJO1681800
10JOJO1659450

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400