BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

1

15750

2018-08-20
1115750

SERVER TIME: 05:31

Yesterday

52

2049350

2018-08-19
1522049350
2INDELACIOCOUK1463650
3INDELACIOCOUK1455450
4INDELACIOCOUK1197450
5SICKWEEPUPPY765200
6SICKWEEPUPPY655850
7SICKWEEPUPPY632750
8SICKWEEPUPPY526650
9JOHN416000
10OOZE CRUISE384400

Last 30 days

DAMYST 78

4509300

2018-07-31
1DAMYST 784509300
2AHMA2336900
3552210600
4542105600
52 A2103350
6522049350
7522028950
8501829800
9RUBBISH1829000
10RUBBISH1778750

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 935617150
10DAMYST 835525850