WELCOME TO BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! ON PLAYSTATION 5

Close

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

G BRASSENS

70005260

2026-10-26
1G BRASSENS70005260

SERVER TIME: 13:57

Yesterday

MATILDE

380

2026-10-25
1MATILDE380

Last 30 days

MXTLPX OCT 9

104429375

2026-10-10
1MXTLPX OCT 9104429375
2G BRASSENS70005260
3JOHN LENNON31524120
4MXTLPX OCT 121659170
5MXTLPX JULY 716469040
6YVES MONTAND13452560
7THEO 27 06 2611683825
8DMH THE JOHNSON10192290
9GOD9196930
10GOD7762715

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000