WELCOME TO BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! ON PLAYSTATION 5

Close

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

KURRI

1575150

2026-10-12
1KURRI1575150
2MIKA811710
3MULE99440

SERVER TIME: 21:41

Yesterday

S

1911610

2026-10-11
1S1911610
250VY473150
3A316380
4A55020

Last 30 days

S

1911610

2026-10-11
1S1911610
2KURRI1575150
3MIKA811710
4P805100
5GOPFERDAMMI727180
65TH592530
7BENDD547750
850VY473150
93RD467930
10BEN466690

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470