FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DSM201129B

29520

2020-11-30
1DSM201129B29520
2DSM20112921330

SERVER TIME: 20:32

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

BLOOD

1147420

2020-11-02
1BLOOD1147420
2AA954460
3VAZS ROSSZ952990
4HAL902690
5HAL898920
6HAL897810
7AA894170
8HAL889770
9DAN 111820817150
10AA790720

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470