BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 05:31

Yesterday

JOSHUA

2311850

2018-08-19
1JOSHUA2311850
2THANASID1512360
3011419710
4THANASI1374420
5THANASI1152510
601976540
701935420
801707630
9B529050
10M470980

Last 30 days

VASSARIAN

5081000

2018-08-06
1VASSARIAN5081000
2V4763620
3WAKATAU4669220
4VASSARIAN3437030
5WAKATAU2901860
6WAKATAU2886790
7WAKATAU2622740
8JOSHUA2311850
9VASSARIAN2184220
10VASSARIAN2150060

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470