BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SRG

2395030

2020-01-25
1SRG2395030
2ADJA202011496620
3ADJA2020795920
4ED532620
5FSDA483060
6FAEA434060
71AWDDDDAWW WDDWDWW A A421770
831309490
9MOUGEVIT304440
10MK289570

SERVER TIME: 23:44

Yesterday

ANDY

1649280

2020-01-24
1ANDY1649280
2ANDY1644190
3ANDY1602300
4A976920
5A898780
6ANDY379150
7ANDY56980
8W32610

Last 30 days

CENTRAL596

2816140

2020-01-05
1CENTRAL5962816140
2CENTRAL5962579630
3CK2400470
4SRG2395030
5LIGHTPHOENIX2102060
6LIGHTPHOENIX2001740
7THOMAS2000470
8LIGHTPHOENIX1984890
9LIGHTPHOENIX1982340
10LIGHTPHOENIX1962650

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470