TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

R00T B33R

1672770

2017-10-23
1R00T B33R1672770
2R00T B33R1288760
3R00T B33R1046560
4T515560
5T366290

SERVER TIME: 13:09

Yesterday

CHRISTOS

842370

2017-10-22
1CHRISTOS842370
2CHRISTOS792520
3YEAH711600
4CHRISTOS382410
5RADCAT262150
6JOHNNY206860
7HYPERG131260
8EMS57340
9ARHGH7800

Last 30 days

SSA

4286180

2017-10-20
1SSA4286180
2POOP3176110
3FUNNYJPG2447430
4FUNNYJPG2359850
5NULL2249830
6FUNNYJPG2131190
7IMBRIKIS2064270
8GAME OVER1922080
9FUNNYJPG1889810
10FUNNYJPG1843630

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470