BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SRG

6425985

2020-01-25
1SRG6425985
2ASDF1594290
3CHRIS1501655
4HIDEKI1333365
5MK1100755
6CHRIS969135
7NEPOMUCQ946460
8THANASIS941965
9NEPOMUCQ842550
10MK787410

SERVER TIME: 23:01

Yesterday

JME 2020 HI MACK

7374040

2020-01-24
1JME 2020 HI MACK7374040
2RICHARD4677345
3HIDEKI1568145
4BBA1354345
5BBA1063425
6BBA1059780
7BBA980150
8BBA965960
9BBA958260
10THANASIS617095

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JAN 20

42229295

2020-01-21
1MXTLPX JAN 2042229295
2MXTLPX DEC 1740188660
3MXTLPX JAN 1540024660
4MXTLPX JAN 1237999910
5MXTLPX DEC 1736267335
6THE PADRE15890145
7BATTLEMAN8931705
8DANNY8135760
9LS6127819685
10JME 2020 HI MACK7374040

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000