TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

YES

2361590

2017-10-23
1YES2361590
2NO1995615
3DALE5THGO1410260
4JBONKERZ941835
5NO309765
6MR E MANN295915
7DICKDICKDICKDICK252065
8NO236395
9DICKDICKDICK66435
10ALEX57240

SERVER TIME: 13:10

Yesterday

MO

7298235

2017-10-22
1MO7298235
2SNAI5ERA1508665
3SNAI5ERA1448220
4SNAI5ERA1365290
5SNAI5ERA1364420
6GG1300895
7SNAI5ERA1096370
8ICKE788480
9LOU647290
10SNAI5ERA643625

Last 30 days

MXTLPX OCT 11

91631405

2017-10-10
1MXTLPX OCT 1191631405
2MXTLPX SEPT 2842034560
3MXTLPX SEPT 2416513505
4WORSE12450840
5WORSE11735355
6NIOLA11320835
7WORSE10530255
8KURN10488270
9PIERSOB10336265
10ALEXANDER10174910

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000